HTTA-logo

  • Create an account
    Register
    All fields are required(*) .

Programme


2024 PROGRAMME
 
DIVISION 1 - Tuesday DIVISION 2 - Tuesday DIVISION 3 - Thursday DIVISION 4 - Thursday
Scott Creek Koalas 1 Scott Creek Dingoes 1 Scott Creek Devils 1 Basket Range Buzzards 1
Summertown Pandas 2 Aldgate Squids* 2 Aldgate Penguins 2 Aldgate Dolphins 2
Hahndorf Goannas 3 Aldgate Orcas* 3 Cherry Gardens Redfins 3 Mt Barker Pugs 3
Aldgate Sharks 4 Basket Range Bombers 4 Summertown Galahs 4 Mt Barker Chihuahuas 4
Aldgate Stingrays 5 Hahndorf Geckos 5 Basket Range Bats 5 Summertown Blue Wrens 5
Upper Sturt Possums 6         Basket Range Bilbies 6
    *Aldgate home games at    
  Cherry Gardens Hall    
       
    DIVISION 1     DIVISION 2 BYE     DIVISION 3 BYE     DIVISION 4
7 May 2v5 4v1 6v3 7 May 2v3 5v4 1 9 May 1v2 3v4 5 9 May 2v1 3v4 6v5
14 May 1v2 3v4 5v6 14 May 3v5 4v1 2 16 May 4v2 5v3 1 16 May 4v2 1v6 5v3
21 May 5v4 3v1 6v2 21 May 4v2 1v5 3 23 May 2v3 1v5 4 23 May 2v3 1v5 4v6
28 May 2v4 5v3 6v1 28 May 5v2 1v3 4 30 May 2v5 4v1 3 30 May 2v5 6v3 4v1
4 Jun 4v6 1v5 3v2 4 Jun 3v4 2v1 5 6 Jun 3v1 5v4 2 6 Jun 6v2 5v4 3v1
11 Jun 5v2 1v4 3v6 11 Jun 3v2 4v5 1 13 Jun 2v1 4v3 5 13 Jun 2v4 6v1 3v5
18 Jun 2v1 4v3 6v5 18 Jun 5v3 1v4 2 20 Jun 3v2 5v1 4 20 Jun 1v2 4v3 5v6
25 Jun 4v5 1v3 2v6 25 Jun 2v4 5v1 3 27 Jun 2v4 3v5 1 27 Jun 3v2 5v1 6v4
2 July 4v2 3v5 1v6 2 July 2v5 3v1 4 4 July 5v2 1v4 3 4 July 5v2 3v6 1v4
9 July Doubles Tournament 9 July Doubles Tournament 11 July Doubles Tournament 11 July Doubles Tournament
16 July Singles Tournament 16 July Singles Tournament 18 July Singles Tournament 18 July Singles Tournament
23 July 6v4 5v1 2v3 23 July 4v3 1v2 5 25 July 1v3 4v5 2 25 July 2v6 4v5 1v3
30 July 2v5 4v1 6v3 30 July 2v3 5v4 1 1 Aug 1v2 3v4 5 1 Aug 4v2 1v6 5v3
6 Aug 1v2 3v4 5v6 6 Aug 3v5 4v1 2 8 Aug 2v3 1v5 4 8 Aug 2v1 3v4 6v5
13 Aug 5v4 3v1 6v2 13 Aug 4v2 1v5 3 15 Aug 4v2 5v3 1 15 Aug 6v2 5v4 3v1
20 Aug 2v4 5v3 6v1 20 Aug 5v2 1v3 4 22 Aug 2v5 4v1 3 22 Aug 2v5 6v3 4v1
27 Aug 4v6 1v5 3v2 27 Aug 3v4 2v1 5 29 Aug 3v1 5v4 2 29 Aug 2v3 1v5 4v6
                                 
                                 
                                 
3 Sep SEMI-FINALS 3 Sep SEMI-FINALS 5 Sep SEMI-FINALS 5 Sep SEMI-FINALS
10 Sep PRELIMINARY FINAL 10 Sep PRELIMINARY FINAL 12 Sep PRELIMINARY FINAL 12 Sep PRELIMINARY FINAL
17 Sep GRAND FINAL 17 Sep GRAND FINAL 19 Sep GRAND FINAL 19 Sep GRAND FINAL