HTTA-logo

  • Create an account
    Register
    All fields are required(*) .

Div 1 Results

 

2024 RESULTS              
                 
DATE HOME TEAM RUBBERS GAMES   AWAY TEAM RUBBERS GAMES  
                 
7 May Summertown Pandas 6 25 d Aldgate Stingrays 6 22  
  Aldgate Sharks 7 23 d Scott Creek Koalas 5 19  
  Upper Sturt Possums 1 7 l Hahndorf Goannas 11 33  
                 
14 May Scott Creek Koalas 7 24 d Summertown Pandas 5 17  
  Hahndorf Goannas 2 10 l Aldgate Sharks 10 32  
  Aldgate Stingrays 7 21 d Upper Sturt Possums 5 18  
                 
21 May Aldgate Stingrays 1 7 l Aldgate Sharks 11 35  
  Hahndorf Goannas 6 22 l Scott Creek Koalas 6 24  
  Upper Sturt Possums 6 20 l Summertown Pandas 6 27  
                 
28 May Summertown Pandas 3 13 l Aldgate Sharks 9 30  
  Aldgate Stingrays 5 22 l Hahndorf Goannas 7 30  
  Upper Sturt Possums 1 9 l Scott Creek Koalas 11 35  
                 
4 June Aldgate Sharks 10 32 d Upper Sturt Possums 2 10  
  Scott Creek Koalas 9 31 d Aldgate Stingrays 3 17  
  Hahndorf Goannas 8 31 d Summertown Pandas 4 17  
                 
11 June Aldgate Stingrays 7 25 d Summertown Pandas 5 24  
  Scott Creek Koalas 4 19 l Aldgate Sharks 8 30  
  Hahndorf Goannas 9 30 d Upper Sturt Possums 3 16  
                 
18 June Summertown Pandas 5 19 l Scott Creek Koalas 7 27  
  Aldgate Sharks 6 26 t Hahndorf Goannas 6 26  
  Upper Sturt Possums 1 12 l Aldgate Stingrays 11 35  
                 
25 June Aldgate Sharks       Aldgate Stingrays      
  Scott Creek Koalas       Hahndorf Goannas      
  Summertown Pandas       Upper Sturt Possums      
                 
2 July Aldgate Sharks       Summertown Pandas      
  Hahndorf Goannas       Aldgate Stingrays      
  Scott Creek Koalas       Upper Sturt Possums      
                 
9 July   Doubles Tournament      
16 July   Singles Tournament      
                 
23 July Upper Sturt Possums       Aldgate Sharks      
  Aldgate Stingrays       Scott Creek Koalas      
  Summertown Pandas       Hahndorf Goannas      
                 
30 July Summertown Pandas       Aldgate Stingrays      
  Aldgate Sharks       Scott Creek Koalas      
  Upper Sturt Possums       Hahndorf Goannas      
                 
6 Aug Scott Creek Koalas       Summertown Pandas      
  Hahndorf Goannas       Aldgate Sharks      
  Aldgate Stingrays       Upper Sturt Possums      
                 
13 Aug Aldgate Stingrays       Aldgate Sharks      
  Hahndorf Goannas       Scott Creek Koalas      
  Upper Sturt Possums       Summertown Pandas      
                 
20 Aug Summertown Pandas       Aldgate Sharks      
  Aldgate Stingrays       Hahndorf Goannas      
  Upper Sturt Possums       Scott Creek Koalas      
                 
27 Aug Aldgate Sharks       Upper Sturt Possums      
  Scott Creek Koalas       Aldgate Stingrays      
  Hahndorf Goannas       Summertown Pandas      
                 
3 Sep Semi-Finals          
                 
                 
             
10 Sep Preliminary Final          
                 
             
17 Sep Grand Final